Протокол результатів олімпіади з математики серед учнів початкових класів

Протокол результатів олімпіади з математики серед учнів початкових класів

 

06.04.2019  року
Рокинівський НВК

                                                 4 клас                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

з/п

Код

Заклад
освіти

Прізвище,

ім’я учня

Прізвище, ініціали
вчителя

Завдання

Всього

балів

Місце

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1.

А-1

Княгининівський НВК

Андрієвська Катерина

Курасова О.І.

2,5

5

2

0

6

4

1

20,5

І

2.

А-2

Рокинівський НВК

Зінькевич Олександра

Романюк Ж.І.

0

4

4

2

3

2

0

15

ІІ

3.

А-4

Княгининівський НВК

Кліщук Поліна

Курасова О.І.

2,5

0

1,5

0

6

2,5

0

12,5

ІІІ

4.

А-10

Княгининівський НВК

Кушнірчук Діана

Бишук А.О.

2,5

0

5

3

0

2

0

12,5

ІІІ

5.

А-5

Княгининівський НВК

Схань Даніш

Бишук А.О.

2,5

0

1,5

0,5

0,5

7

0

12

ІІІ

6.

А-14

Княгининівський НВК

Приймак Артем

Курасова О.І.

2,5

1

4,5

0

1

2

0,5

11,5

 

7.

А-6

Княгининівський НВК

Кукішев Петро

Бишук А.О.

5

1

3,5

0

0

0.5

0

10

 

8.

А-12

Княгининівський НВК

Калиновський Тимофій

Бишук А.О.

2,5

0

6

1

0

0

0

9,5

 

9.

А-13

Рокинівський НВК

Приступа Вероніка

Романюк Ж.І.

5

1,5

0,5

0

0

2

0

9

 

10.

А-7

Рокинівський НВК

Засєкіна Яна

Романюк Ж.І.

5

0

0,5

0,5

0

2

0

8

 

11.

А-8

Рокинівський НВК

Кін Ольга

Романюк Ж.І.

2,5

0,5

1,5

0

2

0,5

0,5

8

 

12.

А-11

Княгининівський НВК

Яремчук Софія

Курасова О.І.

5

2,5

0,5

0

0

0

0

8

 

13.

А-9

Рокинівський НВК

Яблонський Ігор

Романюк Ж.І.

0,5

6

0

0

0

0

0,5

7

 

14.

А-3

Княгининівський НВК

Шнайдер Назар

Курасова О.І.

0

1

0,5

0

0

0

0

1,5

 


 

3 клас                                                                                    

з/п

Код

Заклад
освіти

Прізвище,

ім’я учня

Прізвище, ініціали
вчителя

Завдання

Всього

балів

Місце

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1.

М-9

Рокинівський НВК

Пузняк Володимир

Мартинюк Г.Є.

5

0,5

5

4

8

5

4

31,5

І

2.

М-6

Рокинівський НВК

Рибачук Анна

Мартинюк Г.Є.

5

1

4

3

8

4

4

29

ІІ

3.

М-8

Княгининівський НВК

Яковчук Максим

Вітковська Н.І.

0

4

5

3

8

4

4

28

ІІ

4.

М-3

Рокинівський НВК

Денисюк Артем

Мартинюк Г.Є.

5

1

5

0,5

8

5

1

25,5

ІІІ

5.

М-11

Рокинівський НВК

Раковець Ірина

Мартинюк Г.Є.

5

0

3

2

7

0

4

21

ІІІ

6.

М-12

Княгининівський НВК

Рудь Олександр

Приступа М.Я.

5

4

5

1

1

3

1

20

ІІІ

7.

М-2

Княгининівський НВК

Кузьмінський Богдан

Приступа М.Я.

5

1

0

1

2

5

4

18

 

8.

М-4

Рокинівський НВК

Циба Роман

Мартинюк Г.Є.

5

4

5

1

1

0,5

1

17,5

 

9.

М-5

Княгининівський НВК

Вітко Станіслав

Приступа М.Я.

5

4

0

3

2

2

1

17

 

10.

М-10

Княгининівський НВК

Герасимов Владислав

Вітковська Н.І.

5

0

0

0

8

3

0,5

16,5

 

11.

М-1

Княгининівський НВК

Калиновська Анаствсія

Приступа М.Я.

5

4

0

0

1

4,5

0,5

15

 

12.

М-7

Княгининівський НВК

Козодой Богдан

Вітковська Н.І.

1

1

4

0

2

1

0

9

 

 

 

Корисні посилання
adana escort canli bahis sohbet numaralari sohbet numaralari mersin escort adana escort elazig escort